Botanical name:

Rosa 'Sunblest'

Other names:

Rose 'Sunblest', Hybrid tea rose 'Sunblest'

Genus:

Rosa

Variety or Cultivar:

'Sunblest' _ 'Sunblest' is a deciduous, upright, hybrid tea type rose bush with green leaves. Throughout summer it has slightly fragrant, double bloom golden-yellow flowers.

Foliage:

Deciduous

Fragrance:

The flowers are lightly scented.

Habit:

Bushy, Compact

Rosa Leonardo Da Vinci

€11.95Price