Botanical name:
Rosa 'Lilli Marlene'

Other names:
Rose 'Lilli Marlene', Floribunda rose 'Lilli Marlene', Rosa 'Lili Marlene', Rosa 'Korlima'

Genus:
Rosa
Variety or Cultivar:
'Lilli Marlene' _ 'Lilli Marlene' is a vigorous, compact, upright, bushy, deciduous shrub with thorny stems, ovate, glossy, dark green leaves and, from late spring into autumn, large clusters of cup-shaped, semi-double, dark red flowers.

Foliage:
Deciduous

Habit:
Bushy, Compact, Upright

Rosa Lilli Marlene

€11.95Price