Carefree Days' _ 'Carefree Days' is a miniature patio rose. It is a small, semi-evergreen shrub with dark-green, glossy leaves and clusters of fuschia-pink flowers in summer and autumn.

Botanical name:
Rosa 'Carefree Days'

Other names:
Patio rose 'Meirivouri', Patio rose 'Carefree Days'

Genus:
Rosa

Rosa Carefree Days

€11.95Price