Botanical name;

Eucryphia lucida 'Pink Cloud'

Other names:

Leatherwood 'Pink Cloud', Pinkwood 'Pink Cloud', Eucryphia 'Pink Cloud'

Genus:

Eucryphia

Variety or Cultivar:

'Pink Cloud' _ 'Pink Cloud' is a frost hardy, columnar, evergreen tree with oval, glossy, dark green leaves and, in summer, fragrant, saucer-shaped, pale pink flowers with crimson eyes.

Foliage:

Evergreen

Habit:

Narrowly columnar, Upright

Eucryphia Pink Cloud

€14.95Price